Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List
<< September

October

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
2910:30
Morning Worship
20:00
Gaudeamus
3009:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
109:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
 
210:00
The Hub
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
309:00
Mencap
10:00
Highland Hobbies
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
410:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
509:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
610:30
Cafe Church
20:00
Gaudeamus
709:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
809:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
910:00
The Hub
10:00
Pin Point
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
1009:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
1110:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
1209:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
1310:30
Harvest Festival - Morning Worship
19:00
Gospel Vespers @ The Fishermen's Chapel
20:00
Gaudeamus
1409:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
1509:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
1610:00
The Hub
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
1709:00
Mencap
10:00
Highland Hobbies
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
1810:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
1909:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
2010:30
Morning Worship
20:00
Gaudeamus
2109:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
2209:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
2310:00
The Hub
10:00
Pin Point
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
2409:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
2510:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
2609:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
2710:30
Morning Worship
20:00
Gaudeamus
2809:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
2909:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
3010:00
The Hub
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
3109:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
110:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
 
209:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
 

<< September