Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List
<< May 2019

June 2019

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
2620:00
Gaudeamus
2708:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
2808:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
2908:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
10:00
The Hub
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
3008:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
3108:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
10:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
109:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
 
210:30
Cafe Church
20:00
Gaudeamus
308:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
408:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
508:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
10:00
The Hub
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
608:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:00
Mencap
10:00
Highland Hobbies
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
708:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
10:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
809:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
919:00
Gospel Vespers @ The Fishermen's Chapel
20:00
Gaudeamus
1008:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
1108:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
1208:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
10:00
The Hub
10:00
Pin Point
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
1308:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
1408:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
10:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
1509:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
10:30
X-Cite Children's Club
1620:00
Gaudeamus
1708:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
1808:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
1908:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
10:00
The Hub
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
2008:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:00
Mencap
10:00
Highland Hobbies
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
2108:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
10:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
2209:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
2320:00
Gaudeamus
2408:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
2508:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
2608:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
10:00
The Hub
10:00
Pin Point
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
2708:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
2808:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
10:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
2909:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
3020:00
Gaudeamus
108:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
 
208:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
 
308:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
10:00
The Hub
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
 
408:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:00
Mencap
10:00
Highland Hobbies
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
 
508:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
10:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
 
609:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
 

<< May 2019