Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List
<< August

September

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
110:30
Cafe Church
20:00
Gaudeamus
 
209:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
309:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
410:00
The Hub
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
509:00
Mencap
10:00
Highland Hobbies
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
610:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
709:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
810:30
Morning Worship
19:00
Gospel Vespers @ The Fishermen's Chapel
20:00
Gaudeamus
909:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
1009:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
1110:00
The Hub
10:00
Pin Point
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
1209:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
1310:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
1409:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
1510:30
Morning Worship
20:00
Gaudeamus
1609:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
1709:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
1810:00
The Hub
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
1909:00
Mencap
10:00
Highland Hobbies
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
2010:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
2109:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
2210:30
Morning Worship
20:00
Gaudeamus
2309:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
2409:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
2510:00
The Hub
10:00
Pin Point
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
2609:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
2710:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
2809:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
2910:30
Morning Worship
20:00
Gaudeamus
3009:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
109:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
 
210:00
The Hub
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
 
309:00
Mencap
10:00
Highland Hobbies
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
 
410:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
 
509:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
 

<< August