Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< October

November

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
2710:30
Morning Worship
20:00
Gaudeamus
2809:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
2909:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
3010:00
The Hub
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
3109:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
110:00
Ladies Badminton
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
 
210:00
Coffee Mornings
320:00
Gaudeamus
409:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
509:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
616:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
709:00
Mencap
10:00
Highland Hobbies
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
810:00
Ladies Badminton
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
910:00
Coffee Mornings
1010:30
Remembrance Sunday - Morning Worship
19:00
Gospel Vespers @ The Fishermen's Chapel
20:00
Gaudeamus
1109:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
1209:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
1310:00
Coffee Morning
10:00
Pin Point
13:00
Staying Steady
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
1409:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
1510:00
Ladies Badminton
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
1610:00
Coffee Mornings
1710:30
Morning Worship
20:00
Gaudeamus
1809:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
1909:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
2013:00
Staying Steady
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
2109:00
Mencap
10:00
Highland Hobbies
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
2210:00
Ladies Badminton
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
2310:00
Coffee Mornings
2410:30
Morning Worship
20:00
Gaudeamus
2509:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
2609:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
2710:00
Pin Point
10:00
Coffee Morning
13:00
Staying Steady
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
2809:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
2910:00
Ladies Badminton
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
3010:00
Coffee Mornings

<< October