Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List
<< September

October

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
2710:30
Morning Worship
20:00
Gaudeamus
2809:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
2909:00
Morning Prayer
09:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
17:30
Love2sign Signing Choir
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
3013:00
Staying Steady
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
109:00
Mencap
10:00
Highland Hobbies
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
 
210:00
Ladies Badminton
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
310:00
Coffee Mornings
410:30
Café Church
20:00
Gaudeamus
509:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
609:00
Morning Prayer
09:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
17:30
Love2sign Signing Choir
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
713:00
Staying Steady
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
809:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
910:00
Ladies Badminton
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
1010:00
Coffee Mornings
1110:30
Morning Worship
20:00
Gaudeamus
1209:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
1309:00
Morning Prayer
09:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
17:30
Love2sign Signing Choir
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
1410:00
Pin Point
10:00
Coffee Morning
13:00
Staying Steady
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
1509:00
Mencap
10:00
Highland Hobbies
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
1610:00
Ladies Badminton
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
1710:00
Coffee Mornings
1810:30
Morning Worship
20:00
Gaudeamus
1909:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
2009:00
Morning Prayer
09:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
17:30
Love2sign Signing Choir
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
2113:00
Staying Steady
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
2209:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
2310:00
Ladies Badminton
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
2410:00
Coffee Mornings
2510:30
Morning Worship
20:00
Gaudeamus
2613:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
2709:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
2810:00
Coffee Morning
10:00
Pin Point
13:00
Staying Steady
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
2909:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
3010:00
Ladies Badminton
19:15
Leigh Floral Group
3110:00
Coffee Mornings

<< September