Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< March

April

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
3120:00
Gaudeamus
109:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
 
209:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
310:00
The Hub
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
409:00
Mencap
10:00
Highland Hobbies
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
510:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
609:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
710:30
Cafe Church
20:00
Gaudeamus
809:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
909:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
14:15
MOTHS
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
1010:00
The Hub
10:00
Pin Point
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
1109:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
1210:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
1309:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
1419:00
Gospel Vespers @ The Fishermen's Chapel
20:00
Gaudeamus
1509:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
1609:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
1710:00
The Hub
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
1809:00
Mencap
10:00
Highland Hobbies
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
1910:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
2009:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
2120:00
Gaudeamus
2209:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
2309:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
2410:00
The Hub
10:00
Pin Point
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
2509:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
2610:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
2709:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
2820:00
Gaudeamus
2909:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
3009:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
110:00
The Hub
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
 
209:00
Mencap
10:00
Highland Hobbies
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
 
310:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
 
409:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
 

<< March