Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< April

May

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
2820:00
Gaudeamus
2909:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
3009:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
116:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
 
209:00
Mencap
10:00
Highland Hobbies
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
310:00
Ladies Badminton
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
410:00
Coffee Mornings
520:00
Gaudeamus
609:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
709:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
810:00
Pin Point
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
909:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
1010:00
Ladies Badminton
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
1110:00
Coffee Mornings
1219:00
Gospel Vespers @ The Fishermen's Chapel
20:00
Gaudeamus
1309:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
1409:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
1516:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
1609:00
Mencap
10:00
Highland Hobbies
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
1710:00
Ladies Badminton
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
1810:00
Coffee Mornings
1920:00
Gaudeamus
2009:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
2109:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
2210:00
Pin Point
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
2309:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
2410:00
Ladies Badminton
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
2510:00
Coffee Mornings
2620:00
Gaudeamus
2709:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
2809:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
2916:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
3009:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
3110:00
Ladies Badminton
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
110:00
Coffee Mornings
 

<< April