Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< April 2019

May 2019

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
2820:00
Gaudeamus
2908:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
3008:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
108:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
10:00
The Hub
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
 
208:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:00
Mencap
10:00
Highland Hobbies
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
308:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
10:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
409:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
510:30
Cafe Church
20:00
Gaudeamus
608:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
708:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
808:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
10:00
The Hub
10:00
Pin Point
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
908:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
1008:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
10:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
1109:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
1219:00
Gospel Vespers @ The Fishermen's Chapel
20:00
Gaudeamus
1308:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
1408:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
1508:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
10:00
The Hub
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
1608:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:00
Mencap
10:00
Highland Hobbies
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
1708:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
10:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
1809:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
10:30
X-Cite Children's Club
1920:00
Gaudeamus
2008:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
2108:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
2208:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
10:00
The Hub
10:00
Pin Point
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
2308:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
2408:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
10:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
2509:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
2620:00
Gaudeamus
2708:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
2808:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
2908:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
10:00
The Hub
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
3008:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
09:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
3108:30
Salvation Army Pre-School
10:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
109:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
 

<< April 2019