Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< May

June

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
2620:00
Gaudeamus
2709:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
2809:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
2910:00
The Hub
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
3009:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
3110:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
109:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
 
210:30
Cafe Church
20:00
Gaudeamus
309:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
409:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
510:00
The Hub
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
609:00
Mencap
10:00
Highland Hobbies
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
710:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
809:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
919:00
Gospel Vespers @ The Fishermen's Chapel
20:00
Gaudeamus
1009:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
1109:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
1210:00
The Hub
10:00
Pin Point
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
1309:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
1410:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
1509:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
1620:00
Gaudeamus
1709:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
1809:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
1910:00
The Hub
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
2009:00
Mencap
10:00
Highland Hobbies
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
2110:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
2209:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
2320:00
Gaudeamus
2409:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
2509:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
2610:00
The Hub
10:00
Pin Point
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
2709:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
2810:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
2909:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
3020:00
Gaudeamus
109:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
 
209:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
 
310:00
The Hub
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
 
409:00
Mencap
10:00
Highland Hobbies
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
 
510:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
 
609:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
 

<< May