Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< July

August

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
2820:00
Gaudeamus
2909:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
3009:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
3110:00
The Hub
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
109:00
Mencap
10:00
Highland Hobbies
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
 
210:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
309:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
410:30
Cafe Church
20:00
Gaudeamus
509:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
609:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
710:00
The Hub
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
809:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
910:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
1009:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
1119:00
Gospel Vespers @ The Fishermen's Chapel
20:00
Gaudeamus
1209:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
1309:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
1410:00
The Hub
10:00
Pin Point
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
1509:00
Mencap
10:00
Highland Hobbies
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
1610:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
1709:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
1820:00
Gaudeamus
1909:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
2009:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
2110:00
The Hub
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
2209:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
2310:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
2409:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings
2520:00
Gaudeamus
2609:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
2709:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
09:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
16:45
Urban Edge Theatre Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
19:00
Keep Fit
2810:00
The Hub
10:00
Pin Point
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
2909:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
19:30
Doll Club
3010:00
Ladies Badminton
16:00
Original Woodwind Ensemble
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
3109:00
Pregnancy Class
10:00
Coffee Mornings

<< July