Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List | Go to current month
<< December

January

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
2910:30
Morning Worship
20:00
Gaudeamus
3013:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
3109:00
Morning Prayer
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
1

 
209:00
Mencap
10:00
Highland Hobbies
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
310:00
Ladies Badminton
410:00
Coffee Mornings
510:30
Café Church
20:00
Gaudeamus
613:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
709:00
Morning Prayer
09:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
810:00
Pin Point
13:00
Staying Steady
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
909:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
1010:00
Ladies Badminton
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
1110:00
Coffee Mornings
1210:30
Morning Worship
20:00
Gaudeamus
1309:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
1409:00
Morning Prayer
09:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
1513:00
Staying Steady
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
1609:00
Mencap
10:00
Highland Hobbies
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
1710:00
Ladies Badminton
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
1810:00
Coffee Mornings
1910:30
Morning Worship
20:00
Gaudeamus
2009:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
2109:00
Morning Prayer
09:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
2210:00
Coffee Morning
10:00
Pin Point
13:00
Staying Steady
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
2309:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
2410:00
Ladies Badminton
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
2510:00
Coffee Mornings
2610:30
Morning Worship
20:00
Gaudeamus
2709:30
Toddlers (Term time only)
13:00
Balmoral Bridge
20:00
Badminton
2809:00
Morning Prayer
09:00
Toddler Sense (Term time only)
10:00
Knit and Natter Group
19:00
Balmoral Bridge
2913:00
Staying Steady
16:00
Rainbows (Term time only)
17:30
Brownies (Term time only)
19:00
Highlands Bridge
19:30
Southend Symphony
3009:00
Mencap
14:00
Drawing and Art Classes
16:00
Arts and Crafts for Children
18:00
Cubs (Term time only)
19:30
Scouts (Term time only)
3110:00
Ladies Badminton
19:00
Guides (Term time only)
110:00
Coffee Mornings
 

<< December